TICKETS
Date
11 — 14
August 2022
Curated by
RY X & FRANK WIEDEMANN
Location
KLINGEMÜHLE
FRIEDLAND

Schedule 2022


08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

SACRED VILLAGE

THE MILL

RIVIERA

FIRA SAHARA

THE FOREST

Circle Of Live w/ Sebastian Mullaert, Frank Wiedemann, JakoJako, RY X

19:00 – 00:00

Planetary Gong Ritual w/ Martin Balance

00:00 – 01:00

AccepDance Connective Movement w/ live electronic music & vocals by A Lover’s Journey

17:00 – 19:00

Sunset Sound Meditation by David Dominguez

21:00 – 22:00

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

SACRED VILLAGE

THE MILL

RIVIERA

FIRA SAHARA

THE FOREST

Sandrayati

14:15 – 15:00

Lola Young

15:30 – 16:30

Charlie Cunningham

17:00 – 18:00

Feathered Sun

18:30 – 20:00

Ry X

20:30 – 21:30

Kerala Dust

22:30 – 00:00

Institut für Zukunft Takeover w/ Neele, Perm, Peter Invasion

00:00 – 06:00

Andhim

21:00 – 00:00

Mira

00:00 – 03:00

Chris Schwarzwälder

03:00 – 06:00

Musical Breathwork Journey w/ Elias Doré

13:00 – 14:00

Lemonella + Friends "A Fling with the Moment"

16:00 – 19:00

Mantra singing with Norema

16:00 – 17:00

Yoga w/ Farah Aljundi

10:30 – 11:45

Masterclass: Sebastian Mullaert

12:00 – 14:00

Andy Aquarius

22:00 – 22:30

Interconnection Flow - Female Embodiment

14:00 – 15:00

Tea Ceremony w/ Mia Maestro

18:00 – 19:00

Breathwork by Casea Rose

20:00 – 21:00

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

SACRED VILLAGE

THE MILL

RIVIERA

FIRA SAHARA

THE FOREST

Psychedelic Breath w/ Eva Kaczor

12:30 – 13:30

Tara Nome Doyle

15:00 – 16:00

KEG

17:00 – 18:00

Niklas Paschburg

19:00 – 20:00

Âme live

20:30 – 22:30

KiNK live

22:30 – 00:30

Baketown Takeover w/ Noah & Elias, Jewel, Alex 86

16:00 – 22:00

Chloé

22:00 – 01:00

Dixon

01:00 – 04:00

Sofia Kourtesis

04:00 – 07:00

Yoga with live music by Cosima & Anna

10:00 – 11:00

Yoga w/ Farah Aljundi

11:00 – 12:15

Conor Creighton + Deep Sensory Movement

14:00 – 15:00

Lemonella + Friends "A Fling with the Moment"

00:30 – 03:30

Blue Prints (Cyanatopies) Workshop w/ Anna Falck-Ytter & Jordan Komlangan

13:30 – 15:30

Masculine Feminine Worshop w/ Isidro Ovejas

16:00 – 17:00

Tea Ceremony w/ Mia Maestro

18:00 – 19:00

Sonic Ceremony w/ Kimi Recor

20:00 – 21:00

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

07:00

SACRED VILLAGE

THE MILL

RIVIERA

FIRA SAHARA

THE FOREST

Thus Owls

12:00 – 12:45

Al Pagoda

14:00 – 14:45

RY X + Friends spinning records

15:00 – 18:00

Yoga w/ Jana

10:00 – 11:00

Yoga w/ Farah Aljundi

11:00 – 12:15

Intuitive Painting w/ Thuli Wolf

13:00 – 15:00

Purpose Activation Journey by Paige Rollison

11:30 – 12:30

Tea Ceremony w/ Mia Maestro

13:00 – 14:00

Breathwork by Casea Rose

15:00 – 16:00